Thursday night racing - Summer Series Portsmouth Fleet
 Portsmouth Fleet  Combined Date:    5/18/2017
Rank Boat Class Sail # Registered Racer Total Pts R1 R2 R3
1 Key Lime Albacore 6642 Szymanski, Joe 4 1 2 1
2 TBD Albacore 6640 Meiser, David 7 2 3 2
3 Kick'em Jenny Buccaneer 5209 Gyorgy, Mark 13 3 6 4
4 Aaron's vanguard Vanguard 15 347 Aaron, Curtis 14 4 4 6
5 Shenanigans VX/One 145 Sierra, Eddie 15 6 1 8
6 Water Rat VX/One 158 Mark Witte 15 7 5 3
7 Dragon Slayer Buccaneer 5271 Yurko, Jimmy 17 5 7 5
8 Flying Scott Flying Scott 5430 Durniak, John 24 9 8 7
 Portsmouth Fleet  Race # - 1 Date:    9/22/2016 Start time: 6:33:00 PM Wind Rng: 2
Rank Boat Class Sail # Registered Racer USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Key Lime Albacore 6642 Szymanski, Joe 92.5 18:50:41 0:17:41 0:19:07
2 TBD Albacore 6640 Meiser, David 92.5 18:50:54 0:17:54 0:19:21
3 Kick'em Jenny Buccaneer 5209 Gyorgy, Mark 87 18:50:11 0:17:11 0:19:45
4 Aaron's vanguard Vanguard 15 347 Aaron, Curtis 91.2 18:51:03 0:18:03 0:19:47
5 Dragon Slayer Buccaneer 5271 Yurko, Jimmy 87 18:50:51 0:17:51 0:20:31
6 Shenanigans VX/One 145 Sierra, Eddie 75.9 18:48:40 0:15:40 0:20:38
7 Water Rat VX/One 158 Mark Witte 75.9 18:48:59 0:15:59 0:21:04
8 Flying Scott Flying Scott 5430 Durniak, John 90.4 DNS #VALUE! #VALUE!
 Portsmouth Fleet  Race # - 2 Date:    9/22/2016 Start time: 7:00:00 PM Wind Rng: 2
Rank Boat Class Sail # Registered Racer USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Shenanigans VX/One 145 Sierra, Eddie 75.9 19:14:47 0:14:47 0:19:29
2 Key Lime Albacore 6642 Szymanski, Joe 92.5 19:18:09 0:18:09 0:19:37
3 TBD Albacore 6640 Meiser, David 92.5 19:18:11 0:18:11 0:19:39
4 Aaron's vanguard Vanguard 15 347 Aaron, Curtis 91.2 19:17:56 0:17:56 0:19:40
5 Water Rat VX/One 158 Mark Witte 75.9 19:15:25 0:15:25 0:20:19
6 Kick'em Jenny Buccaneer 5209 Gyorgy, Mark 87 19:17:53 0:17:53 0:20:33
7 Dragon Slayer Buccaneer 5271 Yurko, Jimmy 87 19:18:16 0:18:16 0:21:00
8 Flying Scott Flying Scott 5430 Durniak, John 90.4 19:19:06 0:19:06 0:21:08
 Portsmouth Fleet  Race # - 3 Date:    9/22/2016 Start time: 7:30:00 PM Wind Rng: 2
Rank Boat Class Sail # Registered Racer USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Key Lime Albacore 6642 Szymanski, Joe 92.5 19:38:59 0:08:59 0:09:43
2 TBD Albacore 6640 Meiser, David 92.5 19:39:23 0:09:23 0:10:09
3 Water Rat VX/One 158 Mark Witte 75.9 19:37:56 0:07:56 0:10:27
4 Kick'em Jenny Buccaneer 5209 Gyorgy, Mark 87 19:39:14 0:09:14 0:10:37
5 Dragon Slayer Buccaneer 5271 Yurko, Jimmy 87 19:39:18 0:09:18 0:10:41
6 Aaron's vanguard Vanguard 15 347 Aaron, Curtis 91.2 19:39:45 0:09:45 0:10:41
7 Flying Scott Flying Scott 5430 Durniak, John 90.4 19:39:51 0:09:51 0:10:54
8 Shenanigans VX/One 145 Sierra, Eddie 75.9 19:38:24 0:08:24 0:11:04